Cash
$91,088K
Accounts receivable, net
$34,585K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$12,253K
Goodwill
$610,063K
Intangible assets, net
$177,067K
Total current assets
$137,926K
Other assets
$9,431K
Property and equipment,
net
$1,749K
Right of use assets,
net
$697K
Total assets
$936,933K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$936,933K
Total liabilities
$544,292K
Total stockholders
equity
$392,641K
Accumulated deficit
-$342,454K
Long-term debt, net of debt
issuance costs
$463,125K
Total current
liabilities
$68,784K
Deferred tax
liabilities, net
$12,069K
Other long-term
liabilities
$314K
Additional paid-in capital
$734,970K
Common stock, 0.001 par
value 600,000,000...
$125K
Accrued liabilities
$30,700K
Deferred revenue
$30,110K
Accounts payable
$4,342K
Current portion of debt,
net of debt issuance...
$3,632K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
MeridianLink, Inc. (MLNK)
MeridianLink, Inc. (MLNK)