equivalents
$298,490K
Short-term marketable debt
securities
$59,431K
Prepaid expenses
$32,957K
Other receivables
$5,763K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$1,857K
Other non-current
assets
$1,344K
Property and equipment,
net
$532K
Total current assets
$396,641K
Total non-current
assets
$3,733K
Total assets
$400,374K
Total liabilities and
shareholders' equity
$400,374K
Total shareholders
equity
$254,024K
Total liabilities
$146,350K
Accumulated deficit
-$532,618K
Additional paid-in capital
$786,313K
Total non-current
liabilities
$100,236K
Total current
liabilities
$46,114K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$322K
Common shares
$7K
Long-term debt
$99,018K
Long-term portion of
operating lease...
$865K
Pension liability
$353K
Trade and other
payables
$23,380K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$21,814K
Short-term portion of
operating lease...
$920K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
MoonLake Immunotherapeutics (MLTX)
MoonLake Immunotherapeutics (MLTX)