internal-use software, net
$71,643K
Goodwill
$52,222K
Property and equipment,
net
$12,434K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$6,292K
Deferred income taxes
$4,090K
Other long-term
assets
$1,887K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$103,677K
Receivables, net
$22,852K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$7,328K
Total non-current
assets
$148,568K
Total current assets
$133,857K
Total assets
$282,425K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$282,425K
Total stockholders
equity
$219,326K
Total liabilities
$63,099K
Accumulated deficit
-$70,639K
Treasury stock, at cost,
21,739 and 21,739...
$54,792K
Additional paid-in capital
$342,945K
Total current
liabilities
$44,052K
Total non-current
liabilities
$19,047K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$1,799K
Common stock-Common
Class A
$11K
Common stock-Common
Class B
$2K
Accrued and other
current liabilities
$18,309K
Accounts payable
$11,104K
Minimum guarantee
liability, current
$8,419K
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$3,685K
Contingent consideration,
current
$2,535K
Minimum guarantee
liability, noncurrent
$12,000K
Operating lease
liabilities, noncurrent
$3,220K
Contingent consideration,
noncurrent
$2,993K
Deferred income taxes
$776K
Other long-term
liabilities
$58K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
PLAYSTUDIOS, Inc. (MYPS)
PLAYSTUDIOS, Inc. (MYPS)
source: myfinsight.com