Cost
$464,834K
Goodwill
$523,995K
Intangible assets, net
$278,895K
Property and equipment
(net of accumulated...
$83,659K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$76,703K
Other assets
$9,595K
Accounts receivable, net
$167,424K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$146,143K
Inventories
$29,837K
Prepaid assets
$23,666K
Other current assets
$6,614K
Accumulated amortization
$185,939K
Total non-current
assets
$972,847K
Total current assets
$373,684K
Total assets
$1,346,531K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$1,346,531K
Total stockholders'
equity
$828,760K
Total liabilities
$517,771K
Accumulated deficit
-$450,912K
Additional paid-in capital
$1,279,539K
Total long-term
liabilities
$433,181K
Total current
liabilities
$84,590K
Common stock, 0.001 par
value, (250,000,000...
$129K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income (loss)
$4K
Convertible senior notes,
net
$342,240K
Operating lease
liabilities
$61,461K
Deferred income tax
liabilities, net
$17,450K
Other long-term
liabilities
$12,030K
Accrued compensation
$40,576K
Accounts payable
$25,898K
Accrued expenses and
other liabilities
$12,727K
Current portion of
operating lease...
$4,828K
Contract liabilities
$561K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
NEOGENOMICS INC (NEO)
NEOGENOMICS INC (NEO)