equivalents
$12,259,772K
(70.28%↑ Y/Y)
Other current assets
$4,782,532K
(43.76%↑ Y/Y)
Short-term investments
$28,678K
(-97.55%↓ Y/Y)
Content assets, net
$33,376,295K
(4.17%↑ Y/Y)
Total current assets
$17,070,982K
(45.94%↑ Y/Y)
Other non-current
assets
$8,420,808K
(25.59%↑ Y/Y)
Property and equipment,
net
$2,147,829K
(30.62%↑ Y/Y)
Total assets
$61,015,914K
(17.14%↑ Y/Y)
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$61,015,914K
(17.14%↑ Y/Y)
Total stockholders
equity
$31,126,399K
(29.54%↑ Y/Y)
Total liabilities
$29,889,515K
(6.52%↑ Y/Y)
Treasury stock at cost
(360,366,959 and 346,541,145...
$23,681,974K
(41.34%↑ Y/Y)
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$235,031K
(-174.14%↓ Y/Y)
Retained earnings
$47,564,909K
(39.11%↑ Y/Y)
Long-term debt
$13,361,331K
(-4.64%↓ Y/Y)
Total current
liabilities
$12,131,578K
(24.83%↑ Y/Y)
Other non-current
liabilities
$2,770,108K
(5.19%↑ Y/Y)
Non-current content
liabilities
$1,626,498K
(-4.14%↓ Y/Y)
Common stock, 0.001 par
value 49,900,000,000...
$7,478,495K
(12.00%↑ Y/Y)
Accrued expenses and
other liabilities
$4,441,986K
(88.26%↑ Y/Y)
Current content
liabilities
$4,052,278K
(-1.86%↓ Y/Y)
Deferred revenue
$1,743,448K
(8.31%↑ Y/Y)
Short-term debt
$999,185K
(-0.67%↓ Y/Y)
Accounts payable
$894,681K
(45.60%↑ Y/Y)