Accounts receivable, net
$40,710M
(83.94%↑ Y/Y)
Marketable debt securities
$37,098M
Marketable equity
securities
$30,237M
Inventories
$25,797M
(127.63%↑ Y/Y)
Cash and cash
equivalents
$13,237M
(-13.11%↓ Y/Y)
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$3,916M
(40.91%↑ Y/Y)
Total current assets
$150,995M
(67.89%↑ Y/Y)
Non-marketable securities
$43,364M
Goodwill
$20,894M
(280.03%↑ Y/Y)
Other assets
$12,733M
(87.58%↑ Y/Y)
Property and equipment,
net
$12,403M
(73.81%↑ Y/Y)
Deferred income tax
assets
$11,707M
(-12.10%↓ Y/Y)
Operating lease assets
$4,258M
(135.25%↑ Y/Y)
Intangible assets, net
$3,120M
(305.72%↑ Y/Y)
Total assets
$259,474M
(107.16%↑ Y/Y)
Total liabilities and
shareholders equity
$259,474M
(107.16%↑ Y/Y)
Total shareholders
equity
$195,474M
(133.14%↑ Y/Y)
Total liabilities
$64,000M
(54.55%↑ Y/Y)
Retained earnings
$185,038M
(156.43%↑ Y/Y)
Additional paid-in capital
$10,275M
(-10.46%↓ Y/Y)
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$137M
(-26.34%↓ Y/Y)
Common stock
$24M
(0.00%↑ Y/Y)
Total current
liabilities
$43,884M
(65.34%↑ Y/Y)
Other long-term
liabilities
$8,768M
(79.52%↑ Y/Y)
Long-term debt
$7,470M
(-11.74%↓ Y/Y)
Long-term operating lease
liabilities
$3,878M
(154.96%↑ Y/Y)
Accrued and other
current liabilities
$29,787M
(55.05%↑ Y/Y)
Accounts payable
$13,097M
(78.65%↑ Y/Y)
Short-term debt
$1,000M
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com