Electric
$362,054K
Gas
$135,516K
Total revenues
$497,570K
Operating income
$114,111K
Other income, net
$3,057K
Total operating
expenses
$383,459K
Income before income
taxes
$77,252K
Interest expense, net
$39,916K
Fuel, purchased
supply and direct...
$145,565K
Operating, general, and
administrative
$74,540K
Depreciation and depletion
$66,831K
Property and other taxes
$50,404K
Administrative and general
$46,119K
Net income
$63,456K
Income tax expense
$13,796K
Back