gross
$12,262,430
Accounts receivable - net
$2,900,153
Prepaids and other
$1,593,309
Inventory
$839,106
Cash
$208,048
Property and equipment -
net
$5,762,845
Total current assets
$5,540,616
Operating lease -
right-of-use...
$552,487
Deposits
$226,865
Operating lease -
right-of-use asset-Related...
$180,316
Accumulated depreciation
$6,499,585
Accumulated deficit
-$164,735,156
Total assets
$12,263,129
Stockholders deficit
-$19,577,216
Non-controlling interest
-$2,470,848
Additional paid-in capital
$145,142,270
Common stock - 0.0001
par value,...
$15,656
Preferred stock value
$14
Total liabilities and
stockholders deficit
$12,263,128
Total stockholders
deficit
-$22,048,064
Total liabilities
$34,311,192
Total current
liabilities
$30,544,995
Total long-term
liabilities
$3,766,198
Notes payable -
net-Related Party
$11,494,594
Notes payable -
net-Nonrelated Party
$10,079,201
Accounts payable and
accrued...
$6,017,688
Accounts payable and
accrued...
$2,026,967
Stock payable -
related parties
$520,000
Operating lease
liability-Nonrelated Party
$226,950
Operating lease
liability-Related Party
$119,594
Dividends payable (common
stock) - related...
$60,000
Financing lease liability
$3,354,325
Operating lease
liability-Nonrelated Party
$329,958
Operating lease
liability-Related Party
$64,486
Notes payable - net
$17,429
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
NEXTNRG, INC. (NXXT)
NEXTNRG, INC. (NXXT)