improvements
$44,464,843K
(6.65%↑ Y/Y)
Land
$18,628,769K
(5.10%↑ Y/Y)
Total real estate held
for investment, at...
$63,093,612K
(6.19%↑ Y/Y)
Real estate held for
investment, net
$54,001,321K
(4.53%↑ Y/Y)
Other assets, net
$7,021,229K
(62.35%↑ Y/Y)
Lease intangible
assets, net
$5,648,504K
(-9.14%↓ Y/Y)
Goodwill
$4,932,199K
(0.00%↑ Y/Y)
Investment in
unconsolidated entities
$1,320,826K
(7.06%↑ Y/Y)
Accounts receivable, net
$1,117,143K
(17.30%↑ Y/Y)
Cash and cash
equivalents
$373,543K
(17.10%↑ Y/Y)
Real estate and lease
intangibles held for sale,...
$139,939K
(16.37%↑ Y/Y)
Less accumulated
depreciation and...
$9,092,291K
(17.19%↑ Y/Y)
Total assets
$74,554,704K
(6.88%↑ Y/Y)
Total liabilities and
equity
$74,554,704K
(6.88%↑ Y/Y)
Total equity
$41,235,669K
(5.08%↑ Y/Y)
Total liabilities
$33,319,035K
(9.19%↑ Y/Y)
Total stockholders
equity
$39,147,485K
(0.30%↑ Y/Y)
Noncontrolling interests
$2,088,184K
(890.01%↑ Y/Y)
Notes payable, net
$24,911,912K
(8.89%↑ Y/Y)
Term loans, net
$2,370,548K
(-0.91%↓ Y/Y)
Revolving credit
facilities and commercial...
$2,309,059K
(35.68%↑ Y/Y)
Lease intangible
liabilities, net
$1,478,512K
(-8.11%↓ Y/Y)
Other liabilities
$1,003,644K
(9.57%↑ Y/Y)
Accounts payable and
accrued expenses
$953,204K
(30.56%↑ Y/Y)
Distributions payable
$254,736K
(4.15%↑ Y/Y)
Mortgages payable, net
$37,420K
(-12.17%↓ Y/Y)
Distributions in excess of net
income
$10,973,813K
(20.37%↑ Y/Y)
Common stock and paid in
capital, par value 0.01...
$49,984,064K
(3.97%↑ Y/Y)
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$137,234K
(88.46%↑ Y/Y)