equivalents
$3,758K
Accounts receivable
$1,704K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$342K
Property plant and
equipment gross
$777K
Total current assets
$5,804K
Property and equipment,
net
$89K
Less accumulated
depreciation
$688K
Total assets
$5,893K
Accumulated deficit
-$146,076K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
-$97K
Total liabilities,
redeemable convertible...
$5,893K
Total stockholders
deficit
-$14,973K
Additional paid in capital
$131,196K
Common stock, 0.0001
par value...
$2K
Series preferred
stock, 0.0001 par value...
$2K
Total liabilities
$16,131K
Convertible preferred
stock, 0.0001 par value...
$4,735K
Total current
liabilities
$10,249K
Long-term debt, net of
current portion
$5,882K
Accounts payable
$3,196K
Promissory note
$2,500K
Accrued and other
current liabilities
$2,443K
Current portion of
long-term debt
$1,555K
Deferred revenue,
current
$343K
Related party loan
$212K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Our Bond, Inc. (OBAI)
Our Bond, Inc. (OBAI)
source: myfinsight.com