MyFinsight

HomeBlogAboutContact

MyFinsight

Making company financials insightful for everyone

• Instagram

© 2026 MyFinsight. All rights reserved.

DownloadDownload image
Real estateinventory$74,672K Cash and cashequivalents$40,823K Accounts receivable$8,219K Prepaid expenses andother current assets$2,613K Restricted cash$810K Property and equipment,gross$18,375K Total current assets$127,137K Property and equipment,net$14,386K Other non-currentassets$8,248K Less accumulateddepreciation$3,989K Total assets$149,771K Total liabilities andstockholders' equity$149,771K Total liabilities$103,930K Total stockholders'equity$45,841K Accumulated deficit-$516,563K Total currentliabilities$76,442K Revolving creditfacility, net$14,684K Other long-termliabilities$12,804K Additional paid in capital$562,399K Common stock value$5K Secured creditfacilities and other debt,...$63,202K Accrued and othercurrent liabilities$8,379K Secured creditfacilities and other debt -...$2,547K Accounts payable$2,122K Warrant liabilities$192K
Balance Sheet

Offerpad Solutions Inc. (OPADW)

Offerpad Solutions Inc. (OPADW)

source: myfinsight.com