equivalents
$180,904K
Accounts receivable, net
$80,724K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$8,435K
Inventory
$6,508K
Total current assets
$276,571K
Inventory, non-current
$19,076K
Other long-term
assets
$3,088K
Restricted cash
$2,861K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$2,508K
Property and equipment,
net
$1,016K
Total assets
$305,120K
Accumulated deficit
-$1,514,627K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' deficit
$305,120K
Total stockholders'
deficit
-$336,955K
Additional paid-in capital
$1,177,665K
Common stock, 0.0001
par value...
$7K
Total liabilities
$642,075K
Revenue interest
financing liability
$347,898K
Long-term debt, net of
discount
$163,675K
Total current
liabilities
$125,041K
Other long-term
liabilities
$3,500K
Operating lease
liabilities
$1,961K
Accrued expenses
$83,317K
Current portion of
revenue interest...
$33,016K
Accounts payable
$6,365K
Accrued interest
$1,676K
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$667K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. (PHAT)
Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. (PHAT)