Inventories, net
$426,600K
Accounts receivable, net
$278,400K
Other current assets
$120,100K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$46,700K
Total current assets
$871,800K
Property, plant and
equipment, net
$201,600K
Other long-term
assets
$116,800K
Goodwill
$115,000K
Pension assets
$92,800K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$38,500K
Total assets
$1,436,500K
Total liabilities and
shareholders' equity
$1,436,500K
Total long-term
liabilities
$692,900K
Total equity
$381,000K
Total current
liabilities
$362,600K
Long-term debt
$646,200K
Long-term operating lease
liabilities
$28,200K
Other long-term
liabilities
$18,500K
Park-ohio holdings corp.
and subsidiaries...
$379,400K
Noncontrolling interests
$1,600K
Trade accounts
payable
$200,600K
Accrued expenses and
other
$145,100K
Current portion of
operating lease...
$10,500K
Current portion of
long-term debt and...
$6,400K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
PARK OHIO HOLDINGS CORP (PKOH)
PARK OHIO HOLDINGS CORP (PKOH)
source: myfinsight.com