Segment-Real Estate Loan
$1,014,028K
Commercial
Loans-Commercial Portfolio...
$162,729K
Agricultural
Loans-Commercial Portfolio...
$145,758K
Equity Lines Of
Credit-Residential Portfolio...
$55,039K
Commercial Portfolio
Segment-Construction Loans
$41,036K
Automobile Loan-Consumer
Portfolio Segment
$34,704K
Real Estate
Loan-Residential Portfolio...
$32,307K
Consumer Portfolio
Segment-Other Loans
$15,984K
Loans
$1,501,585K
Deferred loan costs, net
$4,148K
Loans, amortized cost
basis
$1,505,733K
Loans, less allowance
for credit losses of...
$1,486,412K
Investment securities
available for sale, net of...
$469,732K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$62,881K
Accrued interest
receivable and other assets
$59,885K
Bank owned life
insurance
$33,927K
Right-of-use assets
$28,422K
Goodwill recognized
$24,215K
Premises and equipment,
net
$24,081K
Core deposit
intangible
$10,520K
Allowance for credit
losses
$19,321K
Total assets
$2,200,075K
Total liabilities and
shareholders equity
$2,200,075K
Total liabilities
$1,934,683K
Total shareholders
equity
$265,392K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss, net
-$13,114K
Total deposits
$1,774,777K
Repurchase agreements
$99,439K
Lease liabilities
$28,713K
Borrowings
$16,021K
Accrued interest
payable and other...
$15,733K
Retained earnings
$203,357K
Common stock, no par
value 22,500,000...
$75,149K
Interest bearing
$947,158K
Non-interest bearing
$827,619K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
PLUMAS BANCORP (PLBC)
PLUMAS BANCORP (PLBC)