other assets
$843,938
Cash and cash
equivalents
$181,667
Inventories
$37,989
Accounts receivable
$26,009
Current assets of
discontinued operations
$14,348
Property, plant, and
equipment gross
$2,029,427
Lease right-of-use
assets
$1,634,160
Total current assets
$1,103,951
Property and equipment,
net
$253,187
Other long-term
assets
$98,478
Intangibles, net
$47,522
Less accumulated
depreciation
$1,776,240
Total assets
$3,137,298
Accumulated deficit
-$262,591,449
Total liabilities and
stockholders deficit
$3,137,298
Total stockholders
deficit
-$77,427,922
Additional paid-in capital
$185,155,064
Common stock, .01 par
value, 200,000,000...
$7,671
Series b convertible
preferred stock, .01 par...
$792
Total liabilities
$80,565,220
Total current
liabilities
$79,488,676
Lease liability net of
current portion
$1,076,544
Derivative liability
$74,366,000
Accounts payable
$2,717,725
Accrued expenses and
other liabilities
$1,133,046
Lease liability
$627,909
Current liabilities of
discontinued operations
$310,046
Note payable
$187,374
Contract liabilities
$146,576
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
Predictive Oncology Inc. (POAI)
Predictive Oncology Inc. (POAI)