Marketable securities
$59,798K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$21,756K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$3,039K
Total current assets
$84,593K
Right-of-use asset
$26,778K
Property and equipment,
net
$4,722K
Restricted cash
$3,235K
Prepaid expenses and
other non-current...
$314K
Total assets
$119,642K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$119,642K
Total stockholders
equity
$60,183K
Total liabilities
$59,459K
Accumulated deficit
-$693,446K
Accumulated other
comprehensive (loss) income
-$41K
Additional paid-in capital
$753,664K
Total current
liabilities
$41,720K
Operating lease liability
$14,960K
Other liabilities
$2,779K
Common stock-Voting
Common Stock
$5K
Common
stock-Nonvoting Common Stock
$1K
Deferred revenue
$30,952K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$5,938K
Operating lease liability
$2,761K
Accounts payable
$2,069K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com