Net loss
-$6,454,937
(-45.14%↓ Y/Y)
Income / (loss) from
discontinued operations, net...
$26,710
Gain from continuing
operations
-$6,481,647
Loss before income
taxes from continuing...
-$6,481,647
(-46.01%↓ Y/Y)
Changes in fair value of
warrant liabilities
-$658,250
(91.08%↑ Y/Y)
Payments Revenue
$3,661,614
(540.88%↑ Y/Y)
Lease And Loan
Contracts Sold Net
$2,093,706
(97.08%↑ Y/Y)
Property Plant And
Equipment Lessor Asset...
$904,073
(701.45%↑ Y/Y)
Interest Income On Loans
$818,978
(39.16%↑ Y/Y)
Direct Revenue
$680,046
Changes in fair value of
earn-out liabilities
$38,500
(-91.44%↓ Y/Y)
Operating loss
-$6,133,648
(47.53%↑ Y/Y)
Interest expense, net
-$947,469
(-9.10%↓ Y/Y)
Revenues, net
$8,158,417
(20.87%↑ Y/Y)
Other (expense)
income, net
-$97,280
(-133.87%↓ Y/Y)
Total costs and
expenses
$14,292,065
(-22.49%↓ Y/Y)
General and
administrative
$6,615,164
(-37.15%↓ Y/Y)
Cost of revenue
(exclusive of depreciation...
$3,599,955
(388.96%↑ Y/Y)
Depreciation and
amortization
$1,848,044
(52.59%↑ Y/Y)
Sales and marketing
$1,604,807
(-34.67%↓ Y/Y)
Research and development
$624,095
(-56.58%↓ Y/Y)
Back
Back
Income Statement
source: myfinsight.com
PSQ Holdings, Inc. (PSQH)
PSQ Holdings, Inc. (PSQH)