MyFinsight

HomeBlogAboutContact

MyFinsight

Making company financials insightful for everyone

• Instagram

© 2026 MyFinsight. All rights reserved.

DownloadDownload image
Cash received formortgage loan...$28,604 Net decrease in cashand cash...-$199,221 Net cash provided byinvesting activities$28,604 Net decrease in cashand cash...-$199,221 Canceled cashflow$28,604 Loss on sale ofproperty-$493,890 Impairment expense$247,353 Other assets-$170,293 Accounts payable$75,035 Amortization of intangiblelease asset$56,872 Unrealized gain onmarketable securities-$34,377 Accrued expenses$32,457 Depreciation$10,866 Amortization of debt costs$7,848 Proceeds from stockissuance$10,945 Net cash used inoperating activities-$147,117 Net cash provided by(used in) financing...-$80,708 Canceled cashflow$1,128,991 Canceled cashflow$10,945 Net loss-$893,272 Principal payment on debt$91,653 Deferred rent receivable$200,779 something is missing-$170,293 Prepaid expenses anddeposits$11,764
Cash Flow

Power REIT (PW)

Power REIT (PW)

source: myfinsight.com