of allowances and...
$184,780K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$102,042K
Prepaid expenses and
other assets
$8,358K
Total current assets
$295,180K
Goodwill
$261,798K
Intangible assets, net
$71,520K
Deferred tax assets,
noncurrent
$44,885K
Property and equipment,
net
$16,907K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$7,763K
Other assets,
noncurrent
$6,291K
Total assets
$704,344K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$704,344K
Total liabilities
$393,953K
Total stockholders'
equity
$310,391K
Accumulated deficit
-$63,580K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$268K
Total current
liabilities
$249,232K
Debt, noncurrent
$70,000K
Post-closing payments,
noncurrent
$60,422K
Other liabilities,
noncurrent
$8,672K
Operating lease
liabilities, noncurrent
$5,627K
Additional paid-in capital
$374,181K
Common stock 0.001 par
value 100,000,000...
$58K
Accrued liabilities
$133,482K
Accounts payable
$90,289K
Post-closing payments,
current
$25,461K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
QUINSTREET, INC (QNST)
QUINSTREET, INC (QNST)