MyFinsight

HomeBlogAboutContact

MyFinsight

Making company financials insightful for everyone

• Instagram

© 2026 MyFinsight. All rights reserved.

DownloadDownload image
Cash$4,450,193 Assets held for sale$1,888,410 Prepaid expenses andother current assets$265,930 Total current assets$6,604,533 Intangible assets$1,113,424 Total assets$7,717,957 Total liabilities andshareholders equity$7,717,957 Total shareholders'equity$4,589,292 Total liabilities$3,128,665 Accumulated deficit-$109,984,357 Accumulated othercomprehensive loss-$652,750 Additional paid-in capital$115,050,793 Total currentliabilities$3,128,665 Ordinary shares, a parvalue of 0.01,...$140,002 Preferred share-SeriesCPreferred Stock$11,868 Preferred share-SeriesBPreferred Stock$11,868 Preferred share-SeriesAPreferred Stock$11,868 Liabilities held for sale$2,088,532 Accounts payable andaccrued liabilities$715,805 Intellectual propertyacquisition liability$197,537 Loan payable$126,791
Balance Sheet

Quantum Cyber N.V. (QUCY)

Quantum Cyber N.V. (QUCY)

source: myfinsight.com