Inventories net
$172,638K
Trade receivables net
$81,596K
Prepaid expenses
$6,391K
Other receivables
$3,310K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$1,667K
Income tax receivable
$1,158K
Total current assets
$266,760K
Identified intangibles net
$102,336K
Property, plant &
equipment net
$50,234K
Goodwill
$47,844K
Leased assets
$8,146K
Other assets
$1,872K
Total assets
$477,192K
Total liabilities and
shareholders' equity
$477,192K
Total shareholders'
equity
$252,544K
Total liabilities
$224,648K
Retained earnings
$176,088K
Additional
paid-in-capital
$76,456K
Long-term debt
$113,791K
Total current
liabilities
$91,927K
Deferred income taxes
$12,381K
Long-term leases
$5,722K
Deferred liabilities
$827K
Accounts payable
$60,730K
Accrued liabilities and
other current...
$22,836K
Current portion of
long-term debt
$8,361K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
ROCKY BRANDS, INC. (RCKY)
ROCKY BRANDS, INC. (RCKY)