equivalents
$134,026K
Receivables, net
$68,304K
Prepaid gaming tax
$29,868K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$28,524K
Inventories
$17,563K
Property and equipment,
net of accumulated...
$3,024,378K
Land held for
development
$469,422K
Total current assets
$278,285K
Goodwill
$195,676K
Other assets, net
$93,042K
Intangible assets, net of
accumulated amortization of...
$79,705K
Finance lease
right-of-use assets, net
$50,634K
Deferred tax asset, net
$32,118K
Total assets
$4,223,260K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$4,223,260K
Total liabilities
$3,975,703K
Total stockholders
equity
$247,557K
Long-term debt, less
current portion
$3,530,570K
Total current
liabilities
$344,963K
Other long-term
liabilities
$42,262K
Long-term finance lease
liabilities, less current...
$39,741K
Payable pursuant to tax
receivable agreement, less...
$18,167K
Total red rock
resorts, inc....
$142,719K
Noncontrolling interest
$104,838K
Other accrued
liabilities
$174,028K
Construction payable
$96,587K
Current portion of
long-term debt
$17,247K
Accounts payable
$17,199K
Accrued interest
payable
$13,497K
Current portion of
finance lease...
$12,620K
Taxes payable,
current
$12,540K
Current portion of
payable pursuant to tax...
$1,245K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Red Rock Resorts, Inc. (RRR)
Red Rock Resorts, Inc. (RRR)
source: myfinsight.com