Other current assets
$1,697K
Cash (includes 0.27
million of restricted...
$679K
Total current assets
$2,376K
Property and equipment,
net
$4K
Other non-current
assets
$1K
Accumulated deficit
-$181,520K
Receivable from issuance of
preferred stock
-$145K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$28K
Total assets
$2,381K
Total sadot group inc.
shareholders deficit
-$61,091K
Additional paid-in capital
$120,601K
Common stock, 0.0001
par value,...
$1K
Total liabilities and
shareholders deficit
$2,381K
Total shareholders
deficit
-$58,424K
Non-controlling interest
$2,667K
Total liabilities
$60,805K
Total current
liabilities
$60,127K
Other non-current
liabilities
$678K
Accounts payable and
accrued expenses
$48,961K
Notes payable,
current, net of discount...
$11,072K
Other current
liabilities
$94K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Sadot Group Inc. (SDOT)
Sadot Group Inc. (SDOT)
source: myfinsight.com