Marketable securities
$97,046K
Inventories, net
$21,829K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$11,492K
Trade accounts
receivable, net of allowance...
$10,546K
Other current assets
$3,158K
Prepaid expenses
$1,705K
Total current assets
$145,776K
Property and equipment,
net
$14,470K
Operating lease
right-of-use asset
$90K
Intangible assets, net
$25K
Total assets
$160,361K
Total liabilities,
convertible preferred...
$160,361K
Total stockholders
equity
$133,017K
Total liabilities
$27,344K
Accumulated deficit
-$105,779K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
-$64K
Additional paid-in capital
$238,839K
Total long-term
liabilities
$15,004K
Total current
liabilities
$12,340K
Common stock
$21K
Long-term debt
$14,961K
Other long-term
liabilities
$43K
Accrued liabilities
(666 and 575 to...
$6,366K
Accounts payable (1,176
and 1,220 to related...
$5,924K
Current operating lease
obligations
$50K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
SHOULDER INNOVATIONS, INC. (SI)
SHOULDER INNOVATIONS, INC. (SI)
source: myfinsight.com