amortization
$10,405K
Accounts receivable
-$9,939K
Net income
$2,989K
something is missing
$2,097K
Stock-based compensation
$1,134K
Amortization of debt issuance
costs and debt...
$900K
Inventory
-$454K
Operating lease
liabilities and...
-$429K
Non-cash lease
termination and exit costs
$361K
Security deposits
$34K
Net cash provided by
operating activities
$21,667K
Canceled cashflow
$7,075K
Net change in cash
and cash...
$1,953K
Canceled cashflow
$19,714K
Accounts payable
-$4,509K
Other liabilities
$1,265K
Accrued expenses
-$1,086K
Other current assets
$124K
Other assets
$91K
Borrowings of long-term
debt
$8,000K
Net cash used in
investing activities
-$10,117K
Net cash used in
financing activities
-$9,572K
Effect of exchange rate
changes on cash
-$25K
Canceled cashflow
$8,000K
Purchase of property and
equipment
$9,923K
Acquisition related
payments, net of cash...
$194K
Repayments of long-term
debt and financing...
-$17,363K
Tax-withholding obligation on
stock-based compensation
$209K
Back
Back
Cash Flow
source: myfinsight.com
ONE Group Hospitality, Inc. (STKS)
ONE Group Hospitality, Inc. (STKS)