equivalents
$8,122,868
Accounts receivable, net
$3,154,595
Inventory, net
$1,315,386
Prepaid expenses
$776,846
Income tax receivable
$77,664
Net investment in
sales type leases -...
$45,386
Accounts receivable -
long-term
$793,724
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$368,459
Property and equipment,
net
$131,793
Software development
costs, net
$68,075
Net investment in
sales type leases -...
$45,125
Total current assets
$13,492,745
Total long-term
assets
$1,407,176
Total assets
$14,899,921
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$14,899,921
Total stockholders
equity
$13,279,273
Total liabilities
$1,620,648
Treasury stock, 113,847
and 115,211 shares...
$214,842
Stockholders' equity before
treasury stock
$13,494,115
Deferred tax liability
$848,000
Total current
liabilities
$422,647
Operating lease
liabilities
$350,001
Retained earnings
$10,878,889
Additional paid-in capital
$2,610,583
Common stock, 0.001 par
value 25,000,000...
$4,643
Customer deposits
$213,239
Accounts payable and
accrued expenses
$117,793
Current portion of
operating lease...
$91,615
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
TABLE TRAC INC (TBTC)
TABLE TRAC INC (TBTC)
source: myfinsight.com