equivalents
$39,541K
Inventory
$12,213K
Accounts receivable, net
of allowances of...
$9,715K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$2,833K
Total current assets
$64,302K
Property and equipment,
net
$2,157K
Right-of-use assets
$1,442K
Intangible assets, net
$1,264K
Other long-term
assets
$476K
Restricted cash
$250K
Total assets
$69,891K
Accumulated deficit
-$409,834K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' (deficit)...
$69,891K
Total stockholders'
(deficit) equity
-$5,201K
Additional paid-in capital
$404,503K
Accumulated other
comprehensive income
$85K
Common stock 0.001 par
value 200,000,000...
$45K
Total liabilities
$75,092K
Long-term debt
$55,866K
Total current
liabilities
$17,833K
Other long-term
liabilities
$1,393K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$13,939K
Accounts payable
$3,894K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
TELA Bio, Inc. (TELA)
TELA Bio, Inc. (TELA)
source: myfinsight.com