MyFinsight

HomeBlogAboutContact

MyFinsight

Making company financials insightful for everyone

• Instagram

© 2026 MyFinsight. All rights reserved.

DownloadDownload image
Net loss$58,977K Accrued rent receivable-$2,789K Accrued expenses andother current...$1,630K Operating leaseliabilities$1,485K Foreign exchangeremeasurement loss (gain)-$632K Amortization (accretion) oninvested securities-$178K Loss on disposals ofproperty and equipment-$2K Net cash used inoperating activities$28,206K Canceled cashflow$37,487K Net (decrease)increase in cash, cash...$2,939K Canceled cashflow$25,267K Impairment of property,plant and equipment-$16,569K something is missing-$9,839K Stock-based compensation-$6,102K Prepaid expenses andother current assets$3,407K Depreciation-$510K Non-cash interestexpense-$405K Other long-termassets$265K Accounts payable-$247K Non-cash lease expense-$143K Purchase of marketablesecurities-$61,148K something is missing$10,000K Loan agreementclosing costs-$172K Net cash (used in)provided by investing...-$17,975K Net cash provided byfinancing activities-$7,292K Canceled cashflow$71,148K Canceled cashflow$172K Maturities of marketablesecurities-$88,700K something is missing-$6,611K Proceeds from exercise ofstock options-$853K Cash received fromheld for sale assets-$423K
Cash Flow

Instil Bio, Inc. (TIL)

Instil Bio, Inc. (TIL)

source: myfinsight.com