equivalents
$1,805K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$641K
Property and equipment
$2,058K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$7,248K
Total current assets
$2,446K
Property and
equipment-net
$545K
Other noncurrent
assets
$509K
Less accumulated
depreciation
$1,513K
Total assets
$10,748K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$10,748K
Total liabilities
$9,926K
Total stockholders
equity
$822K
Accumulated deficit
-$270,072K
Operating lease
liabilities, less current...
$6,615K
Total current
liabilities
$3,311K
Additional paid-in capital
$270,880K
Common stock, 0.001 par
value 100,000,000...
$14K
Current operating lease
liabilities
$1,239K
Accrued expenses
$1,162K
Accounts payable
$585K
Accrued compensation
$325K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Tempest Therapeutics, Inc. (TPST)
Tempest Therapeutics, Inc. (TPST)
source: myfinsight.com