equivalents
$8,836,670
Restricted cash
$2,100,000
Inventory, net
$1,360,668
Accounts receivable, net
$1,314,837
Prepaid expenses
$766,947
Total current assets
$14,379,122
Capitalized software
development costs, net
$4,230,512
Right-of-use assets
$551,116
Property and equipment,
net
$411,054
Other long-term
assets
$31,023
Total assets
$19,602,827
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$19,602,827
Total liabilities
$17,094,738
Total stockholders
equity
$2,508,089
Accumulated deficit
-$44,486,362
Treasury stock at cost, 9
shares of common stock...
$2,382,000
Total current
liabilities
$15,661,574
Gross sales royalty
payable
$1,000,000
Note payables, net of
current portion
$268,500
Lease liability, net
of current portion
$164,664
Additional paid-in capital
$49,376,386
Common stock
value-Series ACommon Stock
$63
Common stock
value-Series BCommon Stock
$2
Deferred revenue
$6,610,869
Accounts payable
$3,186,999
Notes payable,
current...
$2,250,000
Accrued and other
current liabilities
$1,405,705
Line of credit, bank
$802,738
Accrued interest
$594,461
Lease liability,
current portion
$398,302
Notes payable,
current...
$294,138
Dividend notes payable
$118,362
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
TruGolf Holdings, Inc. (TRUG)
TruGolf Holdings, Inc. (TRUG)
source: myfinsight.com