MyFinsight

HomeBlogAboutContact

MyFinsight

Making company financials insightful for everyone

• Instagram

© 2026 MyFinsight. All rights reserved.

DownloadDownload image
Marketable securities$152,371K Cash and cashequivalents$19,412K Prepaid expenses$2,216K Other current assets$2,122K Total current assets$176,121K Other non-currentassets$2,610K Operating leaseright-of-use assets$610K Property, equipment andleasehold improvements,...$265K Total assets$179,606K Total liabilities andstockholders equity$179,606K Total stockholdersequity$172,127K Total liabilities$7,479K Accumulated deficit-$342,996K Accumulated othercomprehensive (loss) income-$190K Additional paid-in capital$515,185K Total currentliabilities$7,115K Operating leaseliabilities$364K Common stock 0.001 parvalue 200,000,000...$128K Accrued expenses$4,582K Accounts payable$2,215K Operating leaseliabilities$318K
Balance Sheet

Trevi Therapeutics, Inc. (TRVI)

Trevi Therapeutics, Inc. (TRVI)

source: myfinsight.com