direct offering
$14,250K
Proceeds from exercise of
stock options
$103K
Net cash provided by
financing activities
$13,365K
Canceled cashflow
$988K
Net increase
(decrease) in cash
$3,904K
Canceled cashflow
$9,461K
Payment of tax
withholdings on restricted...
$750K
Payment of offering
costs related to...
$208K
Payment of tax
withholdings on options...
$30K
Inventory
-$6,368K
Stock-based compensation
$1,608K
Change in allowance for
credit losses
$956K
Prepaid expenses and
other assets
-$526K
Depreciation and
amortization
$327K
Warranty liability
$235K
Non-cash lease expense
$202K
Provision to write down
inventories to net...
$107K
Net cash used in
operating activities
-$9,252K
Net cash used in
investing activities
-$209K
Canceled cashflow
$10,329K
Accounts payable
-$15,035K
Purchase of property and
equipment
$209K
Net loss
-$1,750K
Accounts receivable
$1,233K
Accrued expenses and
other liabilities
-$847K
Deferred revenue
-$477K
Operating lease
liabilities
-$219K
Other long-term
liabilities
-$20K
Back
Back
Cash Flow
TIGO ENERGY, INC. (TYGO)
TIGO ENERGY, INC. (TYGO)
source: myfinsight.com