equivalents
$21,973K
Accounts and other
receivables, net of an...
$21,544K
Deferred commission
expense
$3,688K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$2,013K
Receivables due from related
parties
$1,099K
Inventories, net
$827K
Total current assets
$51,144K
Goodwill
$10,978K
Deferred tax assets, net
$8,165K
Other assets, net
$7,095K
Intangibles, net
$2,168K
Operating lease right of
use assets
$2,110K
Property and equipment,
net of accumulated...
$1,245K
Investment in eecp global
$78K
Total assets
$82,983K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$82,983K
Total current
liabilities
$30,563K
Total stockholders
equity
$28,602K
Total long-term
liabilities
$23,818K
Accumulated deficit
-$33,399K
Accumulated other
comprehensive loss
-$263K
Deferred revenue -
current portion
$18,642K
Accrued expenses and
other liabilities
$4,991K
Accounts payable
$3,917K
Operating lease
liabilities - current
$1,130K
Accrued commissions
$852K
Sales tax payable
$738K
Notes payable -
current portion
$290K
Due to related party
$3K
Additional paid-in capital
$62,088K
Deferred revenue, net of
current portion
$20,878K
Other long-term
liabilities
$1,960K
Operating lease
liabilities, net of current...
$980K
Common stock, .001 par
value 250,000,000...
$176K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
VASO Corp (VASO)
VASO Corp (VASO)
source: myfinsight.com