common stock and...
$3,731K
Proceeds from notes
payable
$835K
Proceeds from exercise of
warrants (see note 12)
$401K
Net cash provided by
(used in) financing...
$4,468K
Canceled cashflow
$499K
Net change in cash
and cash...
$353K
Canceled cashflow
$4,115K
Payments on short-term
notes payable
$499K
Change in fair value of
minority equity interest
-$2,302K
Depreciation and
amortization
$405K
Accrued expenses
$119K
Amortization of operating
right-of-use assets
$97K
Stock-based compensation
$64K
Interest
payable-Related Party
$48K
Accretion of discount on
note payable
$28K
Inventories
-$19K
Interest
payable-Variable Interest Entity...
$15K
Net cash used in
operating activities
-$2,796K
Net cash used in
investing activities
-$1,319K
Canceled cashflow
$3,097K
Change in fair value of
deferred consideration
$2,877K
Acquisition, net of cash
acquired
$1,210K
Consideration paid for
acquired in-process...
$103K
Purchases of property and
equipment
$6K
Net loss
-$1,690K
Accounts payable
-$514K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$349K
Deferred income tax
provision (benefit)
-$174K
Accounts receivable
$105K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets and lease...
-$97K
Deferred revenue
-$45K
Current portion of
royalties payable due to...
-$42K
Back
Back
Cash Flow
Catheter Precision, Inc. (VTAK)
Catheter Precision, Inc. (VTAK)
source: myfinsight.com