equivalents
$24,631K
Prepaid and other
current assets
$861K
Investment in marketable
securities
$297K
Property and equipment,
net
$84K
Total current assets
$25,789K
Total non-current
assets
$84K
Total assets
$25,873K
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$25,873K
Total stockholders'
equity
$24,637K
Total liabilities
$1,236K
Accumulated deficit
-$761,238K
Additional paid-in capital
$785,872K
Total current
liabilities
$1,236K
Common stock 0.0001 par
value 150,000,000...
$3K
Accrued expenses
$889K
Trade payables
$261K
Employee-related obligations
$86K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
VYNE Therapeutics Inc. (VYNE)
VYNE Therapeutics Inc. (VYNE)
source: myfinsight.com