amortization
$13,768K
(13.21%↑ Y/Y)
Accrued expenses
$12,200K
(2278.57%↑ Y/Y)
Stock-based compensation
$11,391K
(-7.64%↓ Y/Y)
Net income
$3,177K
(-8.50%↓ Y/Y)
Accounts payable
$2,220K
(-52.01%↓ Y/Y)
Accounts receivable, net
-$1,524K
(-220.84%↓ Y/Y)
Amortization of cloud-based
software implementation...
$1,022K
(38.67%↑ Y/Y)
Asset, impairment loss
$468K
(50.48%↑ Y/Y)
Lease assets and
liabilities
$16K
(102.66%↑ Y/Y)
Net cash provided by
operating activities
$24,511K
(-16.51%↓ Y/Y)
Canceled cashflow
$21,275K
Net change in cash
and cash...
$1,888K
(-82.70%↓ Y/Y)
Canceled cashflow
$22,623K
Deferred revenue
-$12,960K
(-31.64%↓ Y/Y)
Prepaid expenses and
other assets
$5,901K
(405.12%↑ Y/Y)
Inventory
$1,945K
(152.02%↑ Y/Y)
Other liabilities
-$469K
(-181.57%↓ Y/Y)
Net cash used in
investing activities
-$16,138K
(0.09%↑ Y/Y)
Net cash used in
financing activities
-$6,160K
(-167.59%↓ Y/Y)
Effect of exchange
rates on cash
-$325K
(-3711.11%↓ Y/Y)
Purchases of property and
equipment
$16,138K
(-0.09%↓ Y/Y)
Shares withheld for
taxes on stock-based...
$6,160K
(163.14%↑ Y/Y)
Back
Back
Cash Flow
warby_parker-svg (2)-svg
Warby Parker Inc. (WRBY)
warby_parker-svg (2)-svg
source: myfinsight.com
Warby Parker Inc. (WRBY)