Back
Cash Flow
AEI INCOME & GROWTH FUND XXII LTD PARTNERSHIP (XAEIU)
AEI INCOME & GROWTH FUND XXII LTD PARTNERSHIP (XAEIU)
source: myfinsight.com
Download
Download image
something is missing
$271,858
Distributions paid to partners
-$103,624
Net decrease in cash
$248,982
Canceled cashflow
$126,500
Net cash provided by
(used for) operating...
-$126,500
Total adjustments
-$111,731
Net income (loss)
-$14,769
Depreciation and
amortization
-$77,250
Increase (decrease) in
unearned rent
-$22,063
Increase (decrease) in
payable to aei fund...
-$12,418
Limited partners
-$14,397
General partner
-$372
Back