equivalents
$21,513K
Accounts receivable, net
$15,773K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$6,297K
Total current assets
$43,583K
Property and equipment,
net
$6,611K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$1,179K
Other assets
$584K
Total assets
$51,957K
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$51,957K
Total liabilities
$37,525K
Total stockholders'
equity
$14,432K
Accumulated deficit
-$318,249K
Borrowings, non-current,
net of discounts and...
$22,291K
Total current
liabilities
$12,564K
Finance lease
liabilities, non-current
$1,792K
Warrant liability
$767K
Operating lease
liabilities, non-current
$111K
Additional paid-in capital
$332,657K
Common stock, 0.001 par
value per share...
$24K
Accrued and other
current liabilities
$4,772K
Accounts payable
$4,159K
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$1,259K
Finance lease
liabilities, current
$1,113K
Deferred revenue
$681K
Borrowings, current
$580K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
EXAGEN INC. (XGN)
EXAGEN INC. (XGN)
source: myfinsight.com