equipment
$524K
Receivable due from related
party
$4,300K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$2,408K
Accounts receivable, net
$596K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$79K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets, net
$436K
Property and equipment,
net
$161K
Less accumulated
depreciation
$363K
Total current assets
$7,383K
Total non-current
assets
$597K
Total assets
$7,980K
Total liabilities &
stockholders equity
$7,980K
Total liabilities
$6,318K
Total stockholders
equity
$1,662K
Accumulated deficit
-$24,334K
Total current
liabilities
$5,918K
Total non-current
liability
$400K
Additional paid-in capital
$25,996K
Short-term loans - related
party
$3,021K
Other payable and
accrued expenses
$2,112K
Trade accounts
payable
$444K
Deferred revenue
$259K
Current portion of
operating lease...
$82K
Non-current operating lease
liabilities
$400K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
TEN Holdings, Inc. (XHLD)
TEN Holdings, Inc. (XHLD)
source: myfinsight.com