Contractual Rights
$2,202K
Licensing Agreements
$350K
Trademarks And Trade Names
$104K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$9,545K
Accounts receivable, net
$4,779K
Inventories
$4,346K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$2,400K
Net carrying
amount, finite-lived
$3,481K
Net carrying
amount,...
$2,656K
Total current assets
$21,070K
Intangible assets, net
$6,137K
Property, plant and
equipment, net
$2,366K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets, net
$688K
Other assets
$49K
Total assets
$30,310K
Total liabilities,
mezzanine equity and...
$30,310K
Total shareholders'
equity
$21,218K
Total liabilities
$9,092K
Accumulated deficit
-$402,186K
Capital in excess of par
value
$423,404K
Total current
liabilities
$7,906K
Operating lease
obligations
$556K
Notes and loans
payable
$475K
Other long-term
liabilities
$155K
Accrued excise taxes and
fees
$3,525K
Contract liabilities
$1,936K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$1,135K
Accounts payable
$1,025K
Operating lease
obligations
$172K
Notes and loans
payable-current
$113K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
22nd Century Group, Inc. (XXII)
22nd Century Group, Inc. (XXII)