attributable to common...
-$272,608
(37.42%↑ Y/Y)
Net loss
attributable to...
-$22,418
(29.25%↑ Y/Y)
Net loss
-$295,026
(36.87%↑ Y/Y)
Loss before
provision for income tax
-$295,026
(36.87%↑ Y/Y)
Income (loss) from
operations
-$289,274
(38.10%↑ Y/Y)
Total other income
(expenses)
-$5,752
(-30173.68%↓ Y/Y)
Total operating
expenses
$289,274
(-38.10%↓ Y/Y)
Other income
(expense)
-$5,752
(-30173.68%↓ Y/Y)
Employee compensation
$191,790
(-6.81%↓ Y/Y)
Other operating
expenses
$40,223
(-4.80%↓ Y/Y)
Occupancy
$28,190
(-83.86%↓ Y/Y)
Depreciation and
amortization of property and...
$25,745
(-37.61%↓ Y/Y)
Amortization of intangible
assets
$3,326
(-1.01%↓ Y/Y)
Back
Back
Income Statement
source: myfinsight.com
Yubo International Biotech Ltd (YBGJ)
Yubo International Biotech Ltd (YBGJ)