Restricted cash
$13,000,644
Cash and cash
equivalents
$4,052,657
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$1,063,319
Note receivable,
related party
$1,000,000
Inventory, net
$781,013
Accounts receivable, net
$363,975
Intangible assets, gross
$2,430,835
Digital assets
$42,741,907
Total current assets
$20,261,608
Goodwill
$2,237,910
Intangibles, net
$1,785,113
Right of use assets
$290,729
Property and equipment,
net
$62,311
Other assets
$9,440
Less accumulated
amortization
$645,722
Total assets
$67,389,018
Total liabilities and
stockholders equity
$67,389,018
Total stockholders
equity
$60,336,675
Total liabilities
$7,052,343
Accumulated deficit
-$169,040,261
Other comprehensive
income
-$12,529
Additional paid-in capital
$229,367,281
Total current
liabilities
$6,896,897
Lease liability
non-current
$155,446
Common stock value
$22,184
Pre-funded warrant
liability
$6,195,000
Accounts payable and
accrued expenses
$535,337
Lease liability
current
$155,490
Due to related
parties
$11,070
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
CleanCore Solutions, Inc. (ZONE)
CleanCore Solutions, Inc. (ZONE)
source: myfinsight.com