Gross revenue
$815,428
(71.61%↑ Y/Y)
Net revenue
$169,594
(33.31%↑ Y/Y)
Total revenue
$985,022
(63.52%↑ Y/Y)
Gross profit
$599,891
(35.37%↑ Y/Y)
Total cost of revenue
$385,131
(141.88%↑ Y/Y)
Profit from operations
$151,222
(257.71%↑ Y/Y)
Total operating
expenses
$448,669
(11.92%↑ Y/Y)
Less cost of revenue
$373,571
(158.02%↑ Y/Y)
Cost of revenue -
related party
$11,560
(-19.94%↓ Y/Y)
Net income before
income tax
$145,817
(108.75%↑ Y/Y)
Total other income
-$5,405
(-119.60%↓ Y/Y)
Other income
$1,235
(-94.04%↓ Y/Y)
Salaries
$277,135
(9.52%↑ Y/Y)
Professional fees
$94,683
(52.92%↑ Y/Y)
Other general and
administrative costs
$44,584
(-22.81%↓ Y/Y)
Depreciation and
amortization
$16,458
(17.75%↑ Y/Y)
Rent -related party
$15,809
(11.35%↑ Y/Y)
Net income
$135,613
(125.16%↑ Y/Y)
Provision for income taxes
$10,204
(6.04%↑ Y/Y)
Foreign currency
translation adjustment
-$6,640
(-197.02%↓ Y/Y)
Back
Back
Income Statement
Elvictor Group, Inc. (ELVG)
Elvictor Group, Inc. (ELVG)
source: myfinsight.com