equivalents
$106,428,000
Inventory, net
$9,156,000
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$1,228,000
Total current assets
$116,812,000
Property and equipment,
net
$9,694,000
Other assets
$1,150,000
Capitalized software, net
$893,000
Total assets
$128,549,000
Total liabilities and
stockholders' equity
$128,549,000
Total stockholders
deficit
$103,886,000
Total liabilities
$24,663,000
Treasury stock,
2,332,196 shares as of...
$11,269,000
Accumulated deficit
-$6,524,000
Additional paid-in capital
$121,676,000
Total current
liabilities
$16,895,000
Long-term debt
$7,768,000
Common stock, 0.0001
par value...
$3,000
Accounts payable
$13,033,000
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$2,038,000
Unearned revenue
$1,824,000
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
source: myfinsight.com
GrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc. (PEW-WT)
GrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc. (PEW-WT)