payable
$8,193,226
Net cash provided by
financing activities
$3,003,725
Canceled cashflow
$5,189,501
Net change in cash
$457,675
Canceled cashflow
$2,546,050
Cash payment of
derivative liability
$2,769,189
Principal payments on debt
$1,646,350
Debt issuance costs
$728,009
Payments on finance
leases
$45,953
Loss on settlement of
derivative liability
$3,881,922
Change in fair value of
derivative liability
$1,268,162
Accounts payable and
accrued expenses
$960,598
Depreciation
$553,814
Amortization of debt issuance
costs
$410,540
Prepaid assets and other
current assets
-$313,128
Amortization
$250,986
Inventory
-$124,571
Common stock for
services
$119,608
Loss on sale of
equipment
$80,289
Amortization of right of use
asset
$14,297
Proceeds from sale of
property and equipment
$25,000
Net cash used in
operating activities
-$2,016,375
Net cash used in
investing activities
-$529,675
Canceled cashflow
$7,977,915
Canceled cashflow
$25,000
Net loss
-$9,329,001
Purchase of property and
equipment
$533,375
Accounts receivable
$603,206
Due to affiliates
-$47,455
Operating lease
liabilities
-$14,628
Additions to equity based
investments
$21,300
Back
Back
Cash Flow
RenX Enterprises Corp. (RENX)
RenX Enterprises Corp. (RENX)
source: myfinsight.com