of allowance for...
$49,143K
Prepaid expenses and
other current assets
$14,779K
Cash and cash
equivalents
$2,182K
Goodwill
$147,590K
Intangible assets, net
$145,606K
Property and equipment,
net
$109,695K
Total current assets
$66,104K
Operating lease
right-of-use assets
$45,403K
Investments
$725K
Other assets
$611K
Restricted cash
$323K
Total assets
$516,057K
Accumulated deficit
-$354,388K
Treasury stock, at cost
965,399 and 965,399...
$11,203K
Total liabilities and
stockholders deficit
$516,057K
Total stockholders
deficit
-$36,246K
Additional paid-in capital
$325,563K
Non-controlling interest
$3,596K
Total common stock
$186K
Total liabilities
$552,303K
Common Class A
$173K
Common Class B
$8K
Common Class C
$5K
Long-term debt, net of
discount and deferred...
$422,423K
Total current
liabilities
$80,098K
Operating lease
liability, net of current...
$41,980K
Other long-term
liabilities
$6,831K
Deferred tax liability
$971K
Accrued expenses and
other current...
$32,519K
Current portion of
long-term debt
$11,750K
Deferred revenue
$8,581K
Accrued compensation
and benefits
$8,077K
Operating lease
liabilities, current
$7,755K
Accounts payable
$7,079K
Accrued interest
$4,337K
Back
Back
Balance Sheet
Townsquare Media, Inc. (TSQ)
Townsquare Media, Inc. (TSQ)
source: myfinsight.com